RMCH
BATCH 1968
Directory

Batch 1968
S.No Name Place State Contact No. photo
1 Dr. Abdul Aziz - - -
2 Dr. Abdul Moiz Aligarh UP 9897452566
3 Dr. Abdul Wahab Muztar Raxaul Bihar  
4 Dr.Abhimanyu Kumar Singh Kumardhubi Jharkhand 9431515061
5 Dr.Abu Zaffar Azad Odisha   9437040786
6 Dr.Ajoy Kumar Singh Ranchi Jharkhand 9431109284
7 Dr.Ajoy Kumar Sinha   Jharkhand  
8 Dr.Akhilanand Singh Patna Bihar 7004036475
9 Dr. Akhilendra Kumar Munger Bihar  
10 Dr.Alok Kumar Bhagat USA USA  +13302657543, +13302657087
11 Dr. Alok Kumar Mishra Patna   9334787665
12 Dr.Amar Nath Kumar      
13 Dr.Amar Nath Singh      
14 Dr. Amar Singh Ranchi Jharkhand 9334410816
15 Dr. Amarjeet Singh UK UK 4.4781E+11
16 Dr. Mrs. Anita Bedi Ranchi Jharkhand 9431326059
17 Dr. Arbind Jayswal Delhi Delhi 9560350839
18 Dr. Arjun Prasad Sah      
19 Dr. Arun Kumar Jain Delhi Delhi 9873345467
20 Dr. Arun Kumar Roy      
21 Dr. Arun Kumar Sharma Ranchi Jharkhand 7909055872
22 Dr. Arun Kumar Shukla Daltonganj Bihar 9852333333
23 Dr. Arun Rai UK UK 9958415490
24 Dr.Arvind Kumar Sinha Muzaffarpur Bihar 9113726166
25 Dr. Ashfaq Ahmad      
26 Dr.Ashok Sharma      
27 Dr.Ashok Kumar Gorakhpur UP 9451274017
28 Dr.Ashok Kumar Kediya Gorakhpur UP 9935422447
29 Dr.Ashok Kumar Shandeelya Patratu Jharkhand 8294930721
30 Dr. Ashok Kumar Singh Patna Bihar 9430253065
31 Dr.Ashok Kumar Sinha Patna Bihar 9006159036
32 Dr.Asrar Ahmad Farooqui Hazaribagh Jharkhand 9431140972
33 Dr. Bal Krishna Tewary Balia Bihar 9628070034
34 Dr. Bhupindra Kaur USA USA  
35 Dr. Bijay Prasad Bokaro Jharkhand 9934328290
36 Dr. Bimal Kant Thakur Forbesganj Bihar 9430031963
37 Dr. Binod Kumar Singh Alipore, Kolkata Kolkatta 9831028275
38 Dr. Binoy Kumar Jha      
39 Dr.Binoy Shankar Choudhary      
40 Dr.Birendra Kumar Choubey      
41 Dr. Birendra Kumar Singh      
42 Dr.Birendra Narain Singh      
43 Dr. Bishnudeo Narayan Singh      
44 Dr. Bishun Bhagat      
45 Dr. Bishwanath Banerjee Ranchi Jharkhand 7634925636
46 Dr.Chandra Kant Ranchi Jharkhand 9835153800
47 Dr. Chandra Prakash Mittal      
48 Dr.Chandrahas Prasad Ranchi Jharkhand  
49 Dr.Chandreshwar Prasad Verma Khagaria Bihar 8298590548
50 Dr. Chandrika Pd. Singh Sitamarhi Bihar 8936077247
51 Dr. Chhaya Rani Bokaro Jharkhand 8987520666
52 Dr.Chitra Ray Kolkata Kolkata 9836950500
53 Dr.Mrs. Dalip Kour Ranchi Jharkhand 9431175489
54 Dr.Dasarathi      
55 Dr.Deepak Mala Kamboj      
56 Dr.Devendra Nath Thakur      
57 Dr.Devendra Singh      
58 Dr.Dhaneshwar Mehta Ranchi Jharkhand 7782823215
59 Dr.Dharm Pal Taneja Ranchi Jharkhand 9835167447
60 Dr.Dharmendra Kumar      
61 Dr.Dinesh Kumar Sinha Muzaffarpur Bihar 9835275940, 9470003497
62 Dr.Mrs. Fatima Kujur Jamshedpur Jharkhand  
63 Dr.Girindra Mohan Mishra Darbhanga Bihar 9431051031
64 Dr.Mrs. Gopa Choudhari Ranchi Jharkhand 9431350100 / 7250181615
65 Dr.Govindjee Sahay Ranchi Jharkhand 9835151730
66 Dr.Indra Mohan Pd. Gupta Ranchi Jharkhand 9835166938
67 Dr.Jai Nandan Singh      
68 Dr.Jai Narain Prasad      
69 Dr.Janardan Prasad Yadava Gorgi Jamalpur Bihar 9431231020
70 Dr.Jitendra Kumar Sharma      
71 Dr.Jitendra Kumar Singh Ranchi   7061245593
72 Dr.Kalawati Kumari      
73 Dr.Karuna Kumari      
74 Dr. Kashinath Shah      
75 Dr.Kirti Sharma Australia Australia  
76 Dr. Kohinoor Das      
77 Dr.Krishna Kishore Pandey Ranchi Jharkhand 9334703180
78 Dr. Kunda Jain Delhi Delhi 9873799533
79 Dr. Lalita Sheela Tirkey      
80 Dr. Lily Joy Christa Ekka      
81 Dr.Madhuri Meena Bhengra Hazaribagh Jharkhand 8340549904
82 Dr. Mahesh Roy Rawal Gujarat   9909052338
83 Dr.Maheshwar Narayan Singh      
84 Dr.Mani Lal Oraon Ranchi Jharkhand 9572636112
85 Dr. Manoj Kumar Jha Bhagalpur Bihar 9431095617
86 Dr.Manorma Singh Bikram,Rohtas Bihar  
87 Dr. Mary Dorothy Baxla Ranchi Jharkhand 9939350458
88 Dr.Mary T.V. Chkradharpur Jharkhand 9304551823 9431751863
89 Dr. Md. Mustafa Khan Patna Bihar 9939606410
90 Dr.Md. Muzahrul Haque      
91 Dr. Md. Nizamuddin      
92 Dr. Mohinder Kaur Chandigarh Chandigarh 9888238338
93 Dr.Murari Lal Agarwal Jamshedpur Jharkhand 8709194770, 9031019890
94 Dr.Nagendra Prasad Patna Bihar 8210967092
95 Dr. Narendra Kumar      
96 Dr.Narendra Narain Singh      
97 Dr. Nawal Kishore Pd. Singh Muzaffarpur Bihar 9430806500, 7761944029
98 Dr.Nawal Kishore Sinha Lohardaga Jharkhand 8002864234
99 Dr.Miss Neelam Horo      
100 Dr. Nidhish Sharan Hazaribagh Jharkhand 9431140181/ 9546936470
101 Dr.Nigam Prakash Narain Patna Bihar 9431063602
102 Dr.Niranjan Kumar Verma Bhagalpur Bihar 9431257415
103 Dr.Nirmal Kumar      
104 Dr. Nitishwar Pd. Verma Patna Bihar 9631145529
105 Dr.Pamela Kumari      
106 Dr.Panna Lal Pandey Daltonganj Jharkhand 9431338068
107 Dr.Patel Singh      
108 Dr.Patel Sumant Kumar Gordhanbhai      
109 Dr.Prakash Chandra Ranchi Jharkhand 9431108977
110 Dr.Prakash Chandra II Gorakhpur UP 9450887302
111 Dr.Prakash Chandra III      
112 Dr.Mrs. Pramila Pandey Bangalore Karnataka 9448462846
113 Dr.Premlata Shankar USA USA 6177213098
114 Dr.Priscilla Minz Ranchi Jharkhand 9572948379
115 Dr.Punam Singh Ranchi   7004222822
116 Dr.Punya Deo Singh      
117 Dr.Radhey Shyam Murarka USA USA 1847882344
118 Dr.Raj Kishore Pd. Singh Patna Bihar 9973182521
119 Dr. Raj Kumari Sahani Dubai Dubai  
120 Dr.Rajeshwar Dayal     9430402505 9955799916
121 Dr.Rajeshwar Prasad Sinha      
122 Dr. Rajiv Kumar Ranchi Jharkhand 9835167495
123 Dr. Rakesh Ranjan Verma Ranchi Jharkhand 9431571289
124 Dr. Ram Chandra Prasad Patna Bihar 7004033287
125 Dr.Ram Kishore Thakur      
126 Dr.Ram Naresh Sharma      
127 Dr.Ramesh Lal Das      
128 Dr. Ramjee Prasad Muzaffarpur Bihar 9334021213
129 Dr. Ramni Kant Poddar Barauni Bihar 9430415960
130 Dr.Randhir Singh Saharsa Bihar 9955004436
131 Dr. Ranjana Puri Chandigarh Chandigarh 9878604135
132 Dr. Mrs. Ranjana Ram Ranchi Jharkhand 9113411404
133 Dr. Ranjendra Prakash      
134 Dr. Ranjit Singh Ranchi Jharkhand 9431358212
135 Dr. Ruby George (Vergese) Pune Maharastra 9177599991
136 Dr.Ruby Verma Goragaon   8130106464
137 Dr.Sajjan Kumar Dokania Giridih Jharkhand 8521922664, 9431144058
138 Dr.Salahuddin Ahmad      
139 Dr.Sandhya Sahay England UK 4.41454E+11
140 Dr.Saroj Kumar Singh      
141 Dr.Satya Narain Gupta      
142 Dr.Satya Narain Singh      
143 Dr.Satyendra Kumar Sinha Purnea Bihar 9431869701,7808063390
144 Dr.Saurabh Dutta      
145 Dr.Sharad Chandra Shah Gujarat(Anand) Gujarat 9825233931
146 Dr. Sheela Banerjee      
147 Dr. Sheo Prasad Jha Jamshedpur Jharkhand 9934344682
148 Dr.Shiv Kant Mishra Ranchi Jharkhand 9470928989
149 Dr.Shobha Talan Minz      
150 Dr.Shree Nath Srivastava Muzaffarpur Bihar 9431413086
151 Dr. Shubhendra Narayan Choudhary Deoghar Jharkhand 9199038560
152 Dr. Shyam Chandra Jha Madhubani Bihar 9431636061
153 Dr.Shyam Sunder Pd. Singh Lakhisarai Bihar 9431235019, 9504424718
154 Dr.Sita Ram Daltonganj Jharkhand 9431339552
155 Dr.Mrs. Sneh Prabha Verma Ranchi Jharkhand 7903064425
156 Dr.Subhash Chandra Khanna Banaras UP 8840171233
157 Dr.Subodh Mishra Kumadhubi Jharkhand  
158 Dr.Sudhir Kumar Choudhary Godda Jharkhand 9431204626
159 Dr.Sudhir Kumar Singh Patna Bihar 9934617858
160 Dr.Sunil Kumar Roy Purnea Bihar 9430005211
161 Dr.Sunil Kumar Verma Delhi Delhi 9810689365
162 Dr.Sunita Gupta UK UK  
163 Dr.Surendra Kumar Maharaj Gorakhpur UP 9918008386
164 Dr.Surendra Prasad      
165 Dr. Surendra Singh Jamshedpur Jharkhand 9431184313
166 Dr.Mrs Suresh Kaul Ranchi Jharkhand 9835111516
167 Dr. Surovi Banerjee      
168 Dr.Sushil Kumar Shukla Ranchi Jharkhand 9431352295
169 Dr.Sushil Kumar Singh      
170 Dr.shil Kumar Sinha Patna Bihar 9576221235
171 Dr.Susthir Kumar Sinha Ranchi Jharkhand 9939518841
172 Dr.Swami Pyari Gupta Jalandhar Punjab 9888711222
173 Dr.Tilottma Prasad      
174 Dr.Triveni Nath Shukla Betia Bihar 9470856888
175 Dr.Uday Prakash Narayan      
176 Dr.Umesh Chandra Gupta      
177 Dr. Upendra Kumar      
178 Dr.Upendra Sharma Sikta, West Champaran Bihar 7033108766
179 Dr.Mrs. Veena Dutta Ranchi Jharkhand 9031002621
180 Dr.Vijoy Kumar      
181 Dr. Wasim Ahmad Patna Bihar 9431073818
182 Dr.Yugal Kishore Choudhary